Eccellenza Girone B 2018-2019

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 NibionnOggiono 13 5 4 0 16 3
2 R.C. Codogno 11 5 3 0 9 2
3 CasateseRogoredo 11 5 3 0 9 5
4 Vimercatese Oreno 9 5 3 2 8 10
5 Offanenghese 9 5 2 0 10 6
6 Brugherio 9 5 3 2 4 6
7 Calvairate 8 5 2 1 4 3
8 Caprino 6 5 1 1 4 4
9 Tritium 6 5 1 1 4 4
10 Zingonia Verdellino 6 5 1 1 4 4
11 Cisanese 5 5 1 2 5 7
12 Mapello 4 5 1 3 6 9
13 Pontelambrese 4 5 1 3 5 7
14 Arcellasco 3 5 0 2 9 13
15 Sancolombano 1 5 0 4 2 11
16 Luisiana 1 5 0 4 2 7
Data Partita Risultato
1 2018-09-09
Arcellasco
Sancolombano
-

1 - 1

1 2018-09-09
Calvairate
CasateseRogoredo
-

0 - 0

1 2018-09-09
Cisanese
Pontelambrese
-

0 - 0

1 2018-09-09
Luisiana
Caprino
-

0 - 1

1 2018-09-09
Offanenghese
NibionnOggiono
-

2 - 2

1 2018-09-09
R.C. Codogno
Tritium
-

0 - 0

1 2018-09-09
Vimercatese Oreno
Brugherio
-

2 - 0

1 2018-09-09
Zingonia Verdellino
Mapello
-

1 - 0

2 2018-09-16
Brugherio
R.C. Codogno
-

0 - 3

2 2018-09-16
Caprino
Zingonia Verdellino
-

1 - 1

2 2018-09-16
CasateseRogoredo
Cisanese
-

4 - 3

2 2018-09-16
Mapello
Offanenghese
-

1 - 4

2 2018-09-16
NibionnOggiono
Arcellasco
-

3 - 1

2 2018-09-16
Pontelambrese
Vimercatese Oreno
-

1 - 2

2 2018-09-16
Sancolombano
Calvairate
-

0 - 2

2 2018-09-16
Tritium
Luisiana
-

0 - 0

3 2018-09-23
Arcellasco
Mapello
-

2 - 4

3 2018-09-23
Calvairate
NibionnOggiono
-

0 - 2

3 2018-09-23
Cisanese
Sancolombano
-

2 - 0

3 2018-09-23
Luisiana
Brugherio
-

1 - 2

3 2018-09-23
Offanenghese
Zingonia Verdellino
-

1 - 0

3 2018-09-23
R.C. Codogno
Pontelambrese
-

2 - 1

3 2018-09-23
Tritium
Caprino
-

2 - 2

3 2018-09-23
Vimercatese Oreno
CasateseRogoredo
-

1 - 2

4 2018-09-30
Brugherio
Tritium
-

1 - 0

4 2018-09-30
Caprino
Offanenghese
-

0 - 0

4 2018-09-30
CasateseRogoredo
R.C. Codogno
-

1 - 1

4 2018-09-30
Mapello
Calvairate
-

1 - 2

4 2018-09-30
NibionnOggiono
Cisanese
-

3 - 0

4 2018-09-30
Pontelambrese
Luisiana
-

2 - 1

4 2018-09-30
Sancolombano
Vimercatese Oreno
-

1 - 3

4 2018-09-30
Arcellasco
Zingonia Verdellino
-

2 - 2

5 2018-10-07
Arcellasco
Offanenghese
-

3 - 3

5 2018-10-07
Brugherio
Caprino
-

1 - 0

5 2018-10-07
Calvairate
Zingonia Verdellino
-

0 - 0

5 2018-10-07
Cisanese
Mapello
-

0 - 0

5 2018-10-07
Luisiana
CasateseRogoredo
-

0 - 2

5 2018-10-07
R.C. Codogno
Sancolombano
-

3 - 0

5 2018-10-07
Tritium
Pontelambrese
-

2 - 1

5 2018-10-07
Vimercatese Oreno
NibionnOggiono
-

0 - 6

6 2018-10-14
Caprino
Arcellasco
-

-

6 2018-10-14
CasateseRogoredo
Tritium
-

-

6 2018-10-14
Mapello
Vimercatese Oreno
-

-

6 2018-10-14
NibionnOggiono
R.C. Codogno
-

-

6 2018-10-14
Offanenghese
Calvairate
-

-

6 2018-10-14
Pontelambrese
Brugherio
-

-

6 2018-10-14
Sancolombano
Luisiana
-

-

6 2018-10-14
Zingonia Verdellino
Cisanese
-

-