Promozione Girone F 2019/2020

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Lomello 16 7 5 1 14 7
2 Viscontea Pavese 15 6 5 1 15 8
3 Assago 13 7 4 2 8 7
4 Varzi 12 6 4 2 12 8
5 Bressana 12 6 4 2 12 11
6 La Spezia 10 7 3 3 9 10
7 Virtus Binasco 8 7 2 3 7 8
8 Garlasco (-3) 10 7 3 3 8 11
9 Robbio 7 7 2 4 10 12
10 Union Calcio Basso Pavese 7 7 2 4 9 10
11 Sancolombano 7 6 2 3 7 6
12 Locate 6 6 1 2 8 9
13 Accademia Gaggiano 6 6 2 4 9 12
14 Vistarino 5 7 0 2 3 6
15 Città di Vigevano 4 6 1 4 6 12
16 Ferrera Erbognone (ritirata) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Data Partita Risultato
1 2019-09-08
Accademia Gaggiano
Sancolombano
-

0 - 3

1 2019-09-08
Assago
Robbio
-

1 - 0

1 2019-09-08
Bressana
Viscontea Pavese
-

3 - 2

1 2019-09-08
Città di Vigevano
Locate
-

2 - 2

1 2019-09-08
La Spezia
Union Calcio Basso Pavese
-

0 - 2

1 2019-09-08
Varzi
Ferrera Erbognone (ritirata)
-

-

1 2019-09-08
Virtus Binasco
Lomello
-

0 - 0

1 2019-09-08
Vistarino
Garlasco (-3)
-

1 - 1

2 2019-09-15
Bressana
Ferrera Erbognone (ritirata)
-

-

2 2019-09-15
Garlasco (-3)
Accademia Gaggiano
-

1 - 2

2 2019-09-15
Locate
Viscontea Pavese
-

2 - 4

2 2019-09-15
Robbio
Vistarino
-

1 - 1

2 2019-09-15
Sancolombano
Città di Vigevano
-

1 - 0

2 2019-09-15
Union Calcio Basso Pavese
Assago
-

0 - 2

2 2019-09-15
Varzi
Lomello
-

4 - 2

2 2019-09-15
Virtus Binasco
La Spezia
-

1 - 0

3 2019-09-22
Assago
Virtus Binasco
-

2 - 1

3 2019-09-22
Città di Vigevano
Accademia Gaggiano
-

1 - 4

3 2019-09-22
Ferrera Erbognone (ritirata)
Locate
-

-

3 2019-09-22
Garlasco (-3)
Robbio
-

2 - 1

3 2019-09-22
La Spezia
Varzi
-

2 - 1

3 2019-09-22
Lomello
Bressana
-

3 - 0

3 2019-09-22
Viscontea Pavese
Sancolombano
-

2 - 1

3 2019-09-22
Vistarino
Union Calcio Basso Pavese
-

0 - 0

4 2019-09-29
Accademia Gaggiano
Viscontea Pavese
-

1 - 2

4 2019-09-29
Bressana
La Spezia
-

4 - 2

4 2019-09-29
Garlasco (-3)
Città di Vigevano
-

0 - 2

4 2019-09-29
Locate
Lomello
-

1 - 2

4 2019-09-29
Sancolombano
Ferrera Erbognone (ritirata)
-

-

4 2019-09-29
Union Calcio Basso Pavese
Robbio
-

2 - 3

4 2019-09-29
Varzi
Assago
-

2 - 0

4 2019-09-29
Virtus Binasco
Vistarino
-

1 - 1

5 2019-10-06
Assago
Bressana
-

2 - 1

5 2019-10-06
La Spezia
Locate
-

1 - 1

5 2019-10-06
Lomello
Sancolombano
-

2 - 1

5 2019-10-06
Robbio
Virtus Binasco
-

3 - 2

5 2019-10-06
Union Calcio Basso Pavese
Garlasco (-3)
-

1 - 2

5 2019-10-06
Viscontea Pavese
Città di Vigevano
-

2 - 1

5 2019-10-06
Vistarino
Varzi
-

0 - 2

6 2019-10-13
Accademia Gaggiano
Lomello
-

1 - 2

6 2019-10-13
Bressana
Vistarino
-

1 - 0

6 2019-10-13
Garlasco (-3)
Viscontea Pavese
-

0 - 3

6 2019-10-13
Locate
Assago
-

2 - 0

6 2019-10-13
Sancolombano
La Spezia
-

0 - 1

6 2019-10-13
Varzi
Robbio
-

1 - 0

6 2019-10-13
Virtus Binasco
Union Calcio Basso Pavese
-

1 - 0

7 2019-10-20
Assago
Sancolombano
-

1 - 1

7 2019-10-20
La Spezia
Accademia Gaggiano
-

3 - 1

7 2019-10-20
Lomello
Città di Vigevano
-

3 - 0

7 2019-10-20
Robbio
Bressana
-

2 - 3

7 2019-10-20
Union Calcio Basso Pavese
Varzi
-

4 - 2

7 2019-10-20
Virtus Binasco
Garlasco (-3)
-

1 - 2

7 2019-10-20
Vistarino
Locate
-

0 - 0

8 2019-10-27
Accademia Gaggiano
Assago
-

-

8 2019-10-27
Bressana
Union Calcio Basso Pavese
-

-

8 2019-10-27
Città di Vigevano
La Spezia
-

-

8 2019-10-27
Locate
Robbio
-

-

8 2019-10-27
Sancolombano
Vistarino
-

-

8 2019-10-27
Varzi
Virtus Binasco
-

-

8 2019-10-27
Viscontea Pavese
Lomello
-

-